Schöne Gartenwohnung mit Blick ins Grüne
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Schöne Gartenwohnung mit Blick ins Grüne
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Terrace
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Skiing
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Schöne Gartenwohnung mit Blick ins Grüne starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 09:00.
Schöne Gartenwohnung mit Blick ins Grüne is situated at Unterreit 22, Maishofen, Austria.
Rates at Schöne Gartenwohnung mit Blick ins Grüne depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Guests can expect multilingual support at Schöne Gartenwohnung mit Blick ins Grüne, with staff speaking German, English and Italian.
Nearby points of interest include Nationalpark Hohe Tauern (50 m), Pfarrkirche Sankt Johann (9.3 km), Kirche Gerling (4.7 km) and Kirche Lenzing (10.9 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.
The distance from the center of Maishofen to the apartment is around 1.4 km.
This accommodation exclusively offers Two-Bedroom Apartment rooms.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Schöne Gartenwohnung mit Blick ins Grüne.
Salzburg Airport W. A. Mozart can be reached within a distance of about 74 km.





















